38,277
个编辑
(→第一批次) |
(→第二批次) |
||
(未显示同一用户的1个中间版本) | |||
第108行: | 第108行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|083路 | |align="center"|083路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T11879 | |||
|align="center"|火炬开发区车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|070路 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T11924 | |align="center"|粤T11924 | ||
|align="center"| | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T11982 | |||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 |