CKZ6590DB3:修订间差异
跳到导航
跳到搜索
(→牌簿) |
无编辑摘要 |
||
第43行: | 第43行: | ||
!align=center width=10%| 状态 | !align=center width=10%| 状态 | ||
!align=center width=15%| 所属线路 | !align=center width=15%| 所属线路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T15764 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T16374 | |align="center"|粤T16374 | ||
第68行: | 第73行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|075路 | |align="center"|075路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17364 | |||
|align="center"|城南车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|091路 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17374 | |||
|align="center"|港口车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|机动车 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17394 | |align="center"|粤T17394 | ||
第78行: | 第93行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|610路 | |align="center"|610路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17454 | |||
|align="center"|古镇车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|354路 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17447 | |align="center"|粤T17447 | ||
第83行: | 第103行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|606路 | |align="center"|606路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17454 | |||
|align="center"|古镇车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|354路 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17457 | |align="center"|粤T17457 | ||
第90行: | 第115行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17474 | |align="center"|粤T17474 | ||
|align="center"|古镇车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|354路 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17475 | |||
|align="center"|古镇车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|354路 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17491 | |||
|align="center"|古镇车队 | |align="center"|古镇车队 | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
第108行: | 第143行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|682路 | |align="center"|682路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17505 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17506 | |align="center"|粤T17506 | ||
第118行: | 第158行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|356路 | |align="center"|356路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17508 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17510 | |align="center"|粤T17510 | ||
第128行: | 第173行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|651路 | |align="center"|651路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17512 | |||
|align="center"|古镇车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|359路 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17513 | |align="center"|粤T17513 | ||
第133行: | 第183行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|606路 | |align="center"|606路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17515 | |||
|align="center"|城南车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|076路 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17516 | |align="center"|粤T17516 | ||
第138行: | 第193行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|653路 | |align="center"|653路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17518 | |||
|align="center"|古镇车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|354路 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17520 | |align="center"|粤T17520 | ||
第158行: | 第218行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|682路 | |align="center"|682路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17525 | |||
|align="center"|坦洲车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|610路 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17526 | |||
|align="center"|城南车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|076路 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17527 | |align="center"|粤T17527 | ||
第168行: | 第238行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|机动车 | |align="center"|机动车 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17530 | |||
|align="center"|古镇车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|356路 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17531 | |||
|align="center"|古镇车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|356路 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17533 | |align="center"|粤T17533 | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|乐群车队 | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|330路 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17535 | |||
|align="center"|古镇车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|355路 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|粤T17537 | ||
|align="center"|古镇车队 | |align="center"|古镇车队 | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|356路 | |align="center"|356路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17538 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17542 | |align="center"|粤T17542 | ||
第184行: | 第274行: | ||
|align="center"|机动车 | |align="center"|机动车 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|粤T17545 | ||
|align="center"|坦洲车队 | |align="center"|坦洲车队 | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|610路 | |align="center"|610路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17546 | |||
|align="center"|古镇车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|356路 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17550 | |align="center"|粤T17550 | ||
第208行: | 第303行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17556 | |||
|align="center"|城南车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|653路 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17557 | |align="center"|粤T17557 | ||
第213行: | 第313行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|机动车 | |align="center"|机动车 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17559 | |||
|align="center"|古镇车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|354路 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17560 | |align="center"|粤T17560 | ||
第218行: | 第323行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|683路 | |align="center"|683路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17561 | |||
|align="center"|古镇车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|358路 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17562 | |align="center"|粤T17562 | ||
第233行: | 第343行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|355路 | |align="center"|355路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17570 | |||
|align="center"|古镇车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|359路 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
==相关条目== | ==相关条目== | ||
{{Oldbusmodel}} | {{Oldbusmodel}} |