38,249
个编辑
(→牌簿) |
(→牌簿) |
||
第50行: | 第50行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|032路 | |align="center"|032路 | ||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T25396 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|206路 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T25921 | |||
|align="center"|港口车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|213路 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T27975 | |||
|align="center"|港口车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|213路 | |||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
第56行: | 第74行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|213路 | |align="center"|213路 | ||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T28291 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|032路 | |||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T28308 | |align="center"|粤T28308 | ||
|align="center"| | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|206路 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T28318 | |||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
第80行: | 第110行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|213路 | |align="center"|213路 | ||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T28434 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|205路 | |||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
第86行: | 第122行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|213路 | |align="center"|213路 | ||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T28478 | |||
|align="center"|坦洲车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|机动车 | |||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
第92行: | 第134行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|685路 | |align="center"|685路 | ||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T28803 | |||
|align="center"|港口车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|213路 | |||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
第105行: | 第153行: | ||
|align="center"|205路 | |align="center"|205路 | ||
|align="center"|本车头牌和尾牌后期改装电牌 | |align="center"|本车头牌和尾牌后期改装电牌 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T28839 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|206路 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T28929 | |align="center"|粤T28929 | ||
|align="center"|城南车队 | |align="center"|城南车队 | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|机动车 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T28971 | |||
|align="center"|坦洲车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|机动车 | |align="center"|机动车 |