1,855
个编辑
(→牌簿) |
(→牌簿) |
||
第53行: | 第53行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T25396 | |align="center"|粤T25396 | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|城南车队 | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|206路 | |align="center"|206路 | ||
第63行: | 第63行: | ||
|align="center"|213路 | |align="center"|213路 | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T26729 | |||
|align="center"|黄圃车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|205路 | |||
|align="center"|本车头牌和尾牌后期改装电牌 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T27975 | |align="center"|粤T27975 | ||
第77行: | 第83行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T28291 | |align="center"|粤T28291 | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|港口车队 | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|032路 | |align="center"|032路 | ||
第83行: | 第89行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T28308 | |align="center"|粤T28308 | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|城南车队 | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|206路 | |align="center"|206路 | ||
第89行: | 第95行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T28318 | |align="center"|粤T28318 | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|城南车队 | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|206路 | |align="center"|206路 | ||
第113行: | 第119行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T28434 | |align="center"|粤T28434 | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|港口车队 | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|205路 | |align="center"|205路 | ||
第128行: | 第134行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|机动车 | |align="center"|机动车 | ||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T28491 | |||
|align="center"|黄圃车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|205路 | |||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
第143行: | 第155行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T28836 | |align="center"|粤T28836 | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|城南车队 | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|206路 | |align="center"|206路 | ||
第149行: | 第161行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T28837 | |align="center"|粤T28837 | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|黄圃车队 | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|205路 | |align="center"|205路 | ||
第155行: | 第167行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T28839 | |align="center"|粤T28839 | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|城南车队 | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|206路 | |align="center"|206路 | ||
第170行: | 第182行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|机动车 | |align="center"|机动车 | ||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T29013 | |||
|align="center"|城南车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|206路 | |||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|} | |} |
个编辑