2,783
个编辑
(→所属线路) |
(→第一批) |
||
第103行: | 第103行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T19203 | |align="center"|粤T19203 | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|513路 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T19205 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|513路 | |align="center"|513路 | ||
第123行: | 第127行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T19215 | |align="center"|粤T19215 | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T19216 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T19217 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| |