1,855
个编辑
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
第61行: | 第61行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|603路 | |align="center"|603路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T07329 | |||
|align="center"|三乡车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|拯救车 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==相关条目== | ==相关条目== | ||
{{Oldbusmodel}} | {{Oldbusmodel}} |
个编辑