37,296
个编辑
无编辑摘要 |
(→第二批次) |
||
第122行: | 第122行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|083路 | |align="center"|083路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T09184 | |||
|align="center"|火炬开发区车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|070路 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T09211 | |align="center"|粤T09211 |