37,813
个编辑
(→牌簿) |
(→牌簿) |
||
第163行: | 第163行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|651路 | |align="center"|651路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17529 | |||
|align="center"|城南车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|机动车 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17533 | |align="center"|粤T17533 |