1,855
个编辑
(→牌簿) |
(→牌簿) |
||
第160行: | 第160行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|685路 | |align="center"|685路 | ||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T28800 | |||
|align="center"|坦洲车队 | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"|机动车 | |||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |- |
个编辑