38,277
个编辑
无编辑摘要 |
(→牌簿) |
||
第163行: | 第163行: | ||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | ||
|align="center"|651路 | |align="center"|651路 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|粤T17533 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|style="color:red;font-weight:bold;" align="center"|退役 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|粤T17536 | |align="center"|粤T17536 |